Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 23 Kondotty Bp Kadepadam Malilthazham Road Vazhayour Gp 039024 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 23 Kondotty Bp Kadepadam Malilthazham Road Vazhayour Gp 039024 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592707_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ae/lidew/1/kdy/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Subdivision Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp puliyamveetil vadakkum pilakkal alangadu thodu in pulikkal gp028/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp puliyamveetil vadakkum pilakkal alangadu thodu in pulikkal gp028/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2023-24 proj no 79-24 palakkattuthazham road in vazhayur gp-general civil work
Annual plan kondotty bp 2023- 24 proj no 79-24 palakkattuthazham road in vazhayur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp,
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp, chakkikuzhi pallivalavu canal renovation in pulikkal gp-029/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kondotty bp kodattil pottammal mukkathakkadavu road chelembra gp 33 25 general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 kondotty bp kodattil pottammal mukkathakkadavu road chelembra gp 33 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp renovation of karau faro play road in vazhatur gp 38-24 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp renovation of karau faro play road in vazhatur gp 38-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp kannamvettykkavu- malavettichal cholakkodu thodu renewation 2nd reach in cherukavu gp-082 24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp kannamvettykkavu- malavettichal cholakkodu thodu renewation 2nd reach in cherukavu gp-082 24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
annual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 mala bp s0115-2023- abc programme facilities-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 mala bp s0115 23- abc programme facilities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-pro .no 62/26-kondotty bp -karuvadi cholayil drainage poortheekaranam vazhakkad gp-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-2025-26-pro .no 62/26-kondotty bp -karuvadi cholayil drainage poortheekaranam vazhakkad gp-general civil work-retender&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-kondotty bp-pharmacy college high school pulliparambu road chelembra gp-p.no-162/26-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-kondotty bp-pharmacy college high school pulliparambu road chelembra gp-p.no-162/26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type