Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Kondotty Bp Kannamvettykkavu Malavettichal Cholakkodu Thodu Renewation 2nd Reach In Cherukavu Gp 082 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Kondotty Bp
Kannamvettykkavu Malavettichal Cholakkodu
Thodu Renewation 2nd Reach In Cherukavu
Gp 082 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592707_11 |
|
Reference Number |
ae/lidew/1/kdy/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27537 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Subdivision Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp,
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp, chakkikuzhi pallivalavu canal renovation in pulikkal gp-029/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 vayogana park near kallrakunnu buds school in cherukavu gp p.no 35
Annual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 vayogana park near kallrakunnu buds school in cherukavu&#x0d gp p.no 35
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no 175
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu &#x0d thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no&#x0d 175
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp puliyamveetil vadakkum pilakkal alangadu thodu in pulikkal gp028/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp puliyamveetil vadakkum pilakkal alangadu thodu in pulikkal gp028/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Annual plan 2022-23&#x0d chennam pallippuram gp-270/24&#x0d 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd&#x0d reach
Read moreNcfrw-2025-2026-kondotty bp-kaithakund poochal road in cherukavu gp.-sl.no-72.-general civil work
Ncfrw-2025-2026-kondotty bp-kaithakund poochal &#x0d road in cherukavu gp.-sl.no-72.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Annual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty block 2023 24 .kallarakunnu chalakkal sc colony samagra vikasanam in cherukavu gp.-project no. 170
Annual plan-kondotty block 2023 24 .kallarakunnu chalakkal sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam in cherukavu gp.-project no. 170
Read moreof your Industry type