Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 23 Kondotty Bp Puliyamveetil Vadakkum Pilakkal Alangadu Thodu In Pulikkal Gp028/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 23 Kondotty Bp Puliyamveetil Vadakkum Pilakkal Alangadu Thodu In
Pulikkal Gp028/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ae/lidew/1/kdy/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Subdivision Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no 175
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu &#x0d thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no&#x0d 175
Read moreRetender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in valiyamaram ward-hb padom thekkum vadakkum thodu cleaning-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in&#x0d valiyamaram ward-hb padom thekkum&#x0d vadakkum thodu cleaning-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp kadepadam malilthazham road vazhayour gp-039024 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp kadepadam malilthazham road vazhayour gp-039024 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kondotty bp- aroor paikkadathumoola -navadhara sc colony samskarikha nilayam renovation pro.44-pulikkal gp
Annual plan-2023-24 kondotty bp- aroor paikkadathumoola -navadhara sc colony samskarikha nilayam renovation pro.44-pulikkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp,
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp, chakkikuzhi pallivalavu canal renovation in pulikkal gp-029/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp kannamvettykkavu- malavettichal cholakkodu thodu renewation 2nd reach in cherukavu gp-082 24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp kannamvettykkavu- malavettichal cholakkodu thodu renewation 2nd reach in cherukavu gp-082 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Annual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Read moreConstruction of drain mattupuram manalil road-general ward1 alangadu bp
Construction of drain mattupuram manalil road-general ward1 alangadu bp
Read moreAnnual plan-73/23-24-pulikkal meethal road maintenance-general civil work
Pulikkal meethal road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty block -2023-2024. alakkaparambu chemmalaparambbu road in pulikkal gp-167/24
Annual plan-kondotty block -2023-2024. alakkaparambu chemmalaparambbu road in pulikkal gp-167/24
Read moreof your Industry type