Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Bp 2025 26 Vayogana Park Near Kallrakunnu Buds School In Cherukavu Gp P.No 35
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Bp 2025 26 Vayogana Park Near Kallrakunnu Buds School In Cherukavu&Amp#X0d
Gp P.No 35
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_819941_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025/AE/LID EW/KTY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONDOTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375291 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karad valiyittilthazham road vazhayoor gp-p.no-174
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karad &#x0d valiyittilthazham road vazhayoor gp-p.no-174
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no 175
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu &#x0d thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no&#x0d 175
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp,
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp, chakkikuzhi pallivalavu canal renovation in pulikkal gp-029/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp kannamvettykkavu- malavettichal cholakkodu thodu renewation 2nd reach in cherukavu gp-082 24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp kannamvettykkavu- malavettichal cholakkodu thodu renewation 2nd reach in cherukavu gp-082 24-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-2025-2026-kondotty bp-kaithakund poochal road in cherukavu gp.-sl.no-72.-general civil work
Ncfrw-2025-2026-kondotty bp-kaithakund poochal &#x0d road in cherukavu gp.-sl.no-72.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Annual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-kondotty bp-pharmacy college high school pulliparambu road chelembra gp-p.no-162/26-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-kondotty bp-pharmacy college high school pulliparambu road chelembra gp-p.no-162/26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty block 2023 24 .kallarakunnu chalakkal sc colony samagra vikasanam in cherukavu gp.-project no. 170
Annual plan-kondotty block 2023 24 .kallarakunnu chalakkal sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam in cherukavu gp.-project no. 170
Read moreannual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
annual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
Read moreEtender-annual plan-ebp 67/25-26-neendoor panchayath mudakkari take a break vayogana park open gym completion
Etender-annual plan-ebp 67/25-26-neendoor&#x0d panchayath mudakkari take a&#x0d break vayogana park&#x0d open gym completion
Read moreof your Industry type