Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Bp 2023 24 Proj No 79 24 Palakkattuthazham Road In Vazhayur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Bp 2023
24 Proj No 79 24 Palakkattuthazham Road In Vazhayur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592707_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ae/lidew/1/kdy/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16932 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Subdivision Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp,
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp, chakkikuzhi pallivalavu canal renovation in pulikkal gp-029/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 51/24 basic facilities to anganawadi-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan &#x0d 2023- 2024-proj no 51/24 basic facilities to &#x0d anganawadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kondotty muncipality 2023-2024-proj no - 57/24 - work maintainence of anganavadi-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kondotty muncipality &#x0d 2023-2024-proj no - 57/24 - work maintainence of &#x0d anganavadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty block panchayat-2023-2024 .kakkove narikkottummal road in vazhayur gp46/ 24
Annual plan-kondotty block panchayat-2023-2024 .kakkove narikkottummal road in vazhayur gp46/ 24
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 515 / 24 - kumminipara kottiyad road ward - 39-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 515 / 24 - kumminipara kottiyad road ward - 39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp puliyamveetil vadakkum pilakkal alangadu thodu in pulikkal gp028/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp puliyamveetil vadakkum pilakkal alangadu thodu in pulikkal gp028/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty block panchayath 2023-24 proj no 040-24 -kavumpadi ottupara road in pallikkal grama panchayath-general civil
Annual plan-kondotty block panchayath 2023- 24 proj no 040-24 -kavumpadi ottupara road in pallikkal grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023 - 2024 -proj no 538 / 24 - theyyalungal thevunnu achuthodi road ward - 14 -general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan &#x0d 2023 - 2024 -proj no 538 / 24 - theyyalungal thevunnu &#x0d achuthodi road ward - 14 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kattappana bp c.h.c maintenance vandanmedu-proj no 83/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kattappana bp c.h.c maintenance vandanmedu-proj no 83/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp kadepadam malilthazham road vazhayour gp-039024 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp kadepadam malilthazham road vazhayour gp-039024 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type