Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Muncipality Annual Plan 2023 2024 Proj No 538 / 24 Theyyalungal Thevunnu Achuthodi Road Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Muncipality Annual Plan &Amp#X0d
2023 2024 Proj No 538 / 24 Theyyalungal Thevunnu &Amp#X0d
Achuthodi Road Ward 14 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645659_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KNDTY/23-24/4B |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONDOTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989051 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 51/24 basic facilities to anganawadi-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan &#x0d 2023- 2024-proj no 51/24 basic facilities to &#x0d anganawadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kondotty muncipality 2023-2024-proj no - 57/24 - work maintainence of anganavadi-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kondotty muncipality &#x0d 2023-2024-proj no - 57/24 - work maintainence of &#x0d anganavadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 515 / 24 - kumminipara kottiyad road ward - 39-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 515 / 24 - kumminipara kottiyad road ward - 39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality 2023-2024 proj no - 505 - rennovation work to melengadi subcentre -general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality&#x0d 2023-2024 proj no - 505 - rennovation work&#x0d to melengadi subcentre -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 477 / 24 - veerakkulam panayamparamb sc colony road ward - 2-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 477 / 24 - veerakkulam panayamparamb sc colony road ward - 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023 2024-proj no 461 / 24 kumbalappara panakkaparamb road side kett ward- 19-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023&#x0d 2024-proj no 461 / 24 kumbalappara panakkaparamb road &#x0d side kett ward- 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality 2024 - 25-proj no - 257 kumminippara pothukkinar repair ward - 39-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality 2024 - 25-proj no -&#x0d 257 kumminippara pothukkinar repair ward - 39-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality-2024-2025 - kottukara homeo dispencary maintenance-proj no - 238 ward - 15- general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality-2024-2025 - kottukara&#x0d homeo dispencary maintenance-proj no - 238 ward - 15-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality -proj no - 98 poolakkaparambu mangatt colony road concrete ward - 19 - general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality -proj no - 98&#x0d poolakkaparambu mangatt colony road concrete ward - 19 -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2023-24 proj no 79-24 palakkattuthazham road in vazhayur gp-general civil work
Annual plan kondotty bp 2023- 24 proj no 79-24 palakkattuthazham road in vazhayur gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type