Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality 2024 25 Proj No 257 Kumminippara Pothukkinar Repair Ward 39 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality 2024 25 Proj No &Amp#X0d
257 Kumminippara Pothukkinar Repair Ward 39 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717608_6 |
|
Reference Number |
09/24-25/AE/LSGD/KDTY/A |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONDOTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133864 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 515 / 24 - kumminipara kottiyad road ward - 39-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 515 / 24 - kumminipara kottiyad road ward - 39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality-2024-2025 - kottukara homeo dispencary maintenance-proj no - 238 ward - 15- general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality-2024-2025 - kottukara&#x0d homeo dispencary maintenance-proj no - 238 ward - 15-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality -proj no - 98 poolakkaparambu mangatt colony road concrete ward - 19 - general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality -proj no - 98&#x0d poolakkaparambu mangatt colony road concrete ward - 19 -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 51/24 basic facilities to anganawadi-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan &#x0d 2023- 2024-proj no 51/24 basic facilities to &#x0d anganawadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kondotty muncipality 2023-2024-proj no - 57/24 - work maintainence of anganavadi-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kondotty muncipality &#x0d 2023-2024-proj no - 57/24 - work maintainence of &#x0d anganavadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality 2023-2024 proj no - 505 - rennovation work to melengadi subcentre -general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality&#x0d 2023-2024 proj no - 505 - rennovation work&#x0d to melengadi subcentre -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality 2025-26-proj no - 121 federal bank block office road - ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality 2025-26-proj no -&#x0d 121 federal bank block office road - ward 9-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023 - 2024 -proj no 538 / 24 - theyyalungal thevunnu achuthodi road ward - 14 -general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan &#x0d 2023 - 2024 -proj no 538 / 24 - theyyalungal thevunnu &#x0d achuthodi road ward - 14 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality - proj 257-various school repair works
Various school repair works
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 477 / 24 - veerakkulam panayamparamb sc colony road ward - 2-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 477 / 24 - veerakkulam panayamparamb sc colony road ward - 2-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type