Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Laning Of Ponda To Bhoma Section Of Nh 748 From Km 125.440 To Km 135.050 In The State Of Goa On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
4 Laning Of Ponda To Bhoma Section Of Nh 748 From Km 125.440 To Km 135.050 In The State Of Goa On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_831012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/MUM/GOA/TENDER/2024-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.11 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=873231 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for ae for supervision of 4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of 4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of road side protection wall at warchawada, bhoma in v.p. bhoma adcolna in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Construction of road side protection wall at warchawada, bhoma in v.p. bhoma adcolna in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Read moreFour laning of boma to old goa section of nh-748 from km. 135.050 to km. 142.050 in the state of goa.
Four laning of boma to old goa section of nh-748 from km. 135.050 to km. 142.050 in the state of goa.
Read moreProviding protection wall to the road embankment and construction of steps in ward no.ii, bhoma in v.p. bhoma adcolna in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Providing protection wall to the road embankment and construction of steps in ward no.ii, bhoma in v.p. bhoma adcolna in priol constituency of ponda taluka.
Read moreDevelopment operations and maintenance of wellness center and resort at farmagudi ponda on joint venture mode
Development operations and maintenance of wellness center and resort at farmagudi ponda on joint venture mode
Read moreConstruction of four lane assonora bypass road along s.h.1 in state of goa (length 2.92kms) on epc mode
Construction of four lane assonora bypass road along s.h.1 in state of goa (length 2.92kms) on epc mode
Read moreDevelopment of 4 laning of barasat-barajaguli section of nh-34 (new nh-12) from km. 31.000 to km. 48.679 in the district of north 24-parganas in west bengal on epc mode under nh(o) on epc mode
Development of 4 laning of barasat-barajaguli section of nh-34 (new nh-12) from km. 31.000 to km. 48.679 in the district of north 24-parganas in west bengal on epc mode under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening of nh 748 from km. 118.00 to km. 125.00 khandepar to safa masjid on epc mode in the state of goa under nh o annual plan 2023 24.
Strengthening of nh 748 from km. 118.00 to km. 125.00 khandepar to safa masjid on epc mode in the state of goa under nh o annual plan 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type