Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Four Laning Of Boma To Old Goa Section Of Nh 748 From Km. 135.050 To Km. 142.050 In The State Of Goa.
Description
Four Laning Of Boma To Old Goa Section Of Nh 748 From Km. 135.050 To Km. 142.050 In The State Of Goa.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_876442_1
Reference
Number
NH-12014/12/2024-GOA/Zone-IV
Tender Fee 80000
EMD 7.09 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Boma
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=921279

Start Date October 20, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2025

Expired 315 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.