Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of 4 Laning Of Barasat Barajaguli Section Of Nh 34 (New Nh 12) From Km. 31.000 To Km. 48.679 In The District Of North 24 Parganas In West Bengal On Epc Mode Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Development Of 4 Laning Of Barasat Barajaguli Section Of Nh 34 (New Nh 12) From Km. 31.000 To Km. 48.679 In The District Of North 24 Parganas In West Bengal On Epc Mode Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_188060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/WB/Barasat- Barajaguli(Bid)/2023/E-234140 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 2.75 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205772 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRepair and maintenance of barasat-barajaguli section from 31.00 km to 48.553 km of nh-34 in the district north 24 parganas during the year 2023-24
Repair and maintenance of barasat-barajaguli section from 31.00 km to 48.553 km of nh-34 in the district north 24 parganas during the year 2023-24
Read more4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Read moreDevelopment of 4l of barasat barajaguli section of nh34 new nh12 from km31.000 to km48.553 in the district of north 24parganas in west bengal on epc mode.
Development of 4l of barasat barajaguli section of nh34 new nh12 from km31.000 to km48.553 in the district of north 24parganas in west bengal on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type