Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Four Lane Assonora Bypass Road Along S.H.1 In State Of Goa (Length 2.92 Kms) On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Four Lane Assonora Bypass Road Along S.H.1 In State Of Goa (Length 2.92 Kms) On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_8781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/PWD/WDVII(NH)/ASW/07 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE IX, PWD, Altinho |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of epc mode four lane flyover aligarh
Construction of four lane flyover at quarsi chauraha on aligarh-ramghat road in district aligarh.
Read moreConstruction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of four lane deulgaon raja bypass
Construction of four lane deulgaon raja bypass with cc pavement on malkapur-chikhali-jalna-aurangabad road section of nh 753a of buldhana district in the state of maharashtra. (risk and cost of contractor)
Read moreConstruction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16km) and ater realignment to bhind bypass (total length 21.50 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of mp on epc mode
Construction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16km) and ater realignment to bhind bypass (total length 21.50 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of mp on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of proposed bhadrak bypass road four lane with paved shoulder standard along with double lane service road either side from nh-16 to bhadrakali temple (green field alignment) in the district of bhadrak in epc mode
Construction of proposed bhadrak bypass road four lane with paved shoulder standard along with double lane service road either side from nh-16 to bhadrakali temple (green field alignment) in the district of bhadrak in epc
Read moreConstruction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of additional vendor bays along verna bypass on nh_66.
Construction of additional vendor bays along verna bypass on nh_66.
Read moreConstruction of four lane of chausa buxar bypass from km 45.000 to km 65.915 (package-2) of nh-319a in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of fourlane of chausa buxar bypass from km 45.000 to km 65.915 (package-2) of nh-319a in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening of existing two lane rob to four lane rob at nawalgarh road, sikar on epc mode in district sikar, rajasthan
Widening of existing two lane rob to four lane rob at nawalgarh road, sikar on epc mode in district sikar, rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type