Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Nh 748 From Km. 118.00 To Km. 125.00 Khandepar To Safa Masjid On Epc Mode In The State Of Goa Under Nh O Annual Plan 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Nh 748 From Km. 118.00 To Km. 125.00 Khandepar To Safa Masjid On Epc Mode In The State Of Goa Under Nh O Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_783021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDXV(NH)/F.7045/2023-24/22 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 29.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer IX (NH), PWD, Panaji |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read more4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Read moreNh 748 to nh 748 farmagudi via ganganagar, magilwada (length - 5.330 km) (retender).
Nh 748 to nh 748 farmagudi via ganganagar, magilwada (length - 5.330 km) (retender).
Read moreProposed widening and improvement of national highways stretch for diversion and utilization for both way traffic between km. 135_00 to km. 136_00 on nh 4a nh 748 part ii pavement.
Proposed widening and improvement of national highways stretch for diversion and utilization for both way traffic between km. 135_00 to km. 136_00 on nh 4a nh 748 part ii pavement.
Read moreRectification of blackspots and accident spots on nh 748 between km. 84.00 to km. 143.200 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2023 24.
Rectification of blackspots and accident spots on nh 748 between km. 84.00 to km. 143.200 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2023 24.
Read moreReconstruction and repair of existing old masonry culverts between km 0/00 to km 27/00 on nh-748 aa in the state of goa on epc mode under nh(o) annual plan 2023-24.
Reconstruction and repair of existing old masonry culverts between km 0/00 to km 27/00 on nh-748 aa in the state of goa on epc mode under nh(o) annual plan 2023-24.
Read moreConsultancy services for ae for supervision of 4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of 4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Read moreLandslide treatment work of 12 location on nh-58 from km 235.420 (shivpuri) to km 266.130 (kodiyata) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode.
Landslide treatment work of 12 location on nh-58 from km 235.420 (shivpuri) to km 266.130 (kodiyata) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type