Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No. 42/2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Sreekrishna Illathumthazhath Road Mettaling And Tarring Ward 10 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No. 42/2023 24
Klra/2023 24 Sreekrishna Illathumthazhath
Road Mettaling And Tarring Ward 10 General
Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605181_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender of annual plan-project no. 33/2023-24- klra/2023-24 punnakkattu- puthenpurakkal road mettaling tarring in ward 6-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 33/2023-24- klra/2023-24 punnakkattu- puthenpurakkal road mettaling tarring in ward 6-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 33/2023-24- klra/2023-24 punnakkattuputhenpurakkal road mettaling tarring in ward 6-general civil work- 2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 33/2023-24- klra/2023-24 punnakkattuputhenpurakkal road mettaling tarring in ward 6-general civil work- 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 42/2023-24- klra/2023-24 sreekrishna - i l l a t h u m t h a z h a t h r o a d mettaling and tarring ward 10-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 42/2023-24- klra/2023-24 sreekrishna - i l l a t h u m t h a z h a t h r o a d mettaling and tarring ward 10-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovationgeneral civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovationgeneral civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24-klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24-klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-2
Retender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-2
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.226/24-valiyapurakkal valiya road mettaling tarring in ward 16
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.226/24-valiyapurakkal valiya road mettaling tarring in ward 16
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 92/2023-24- klra/2023-24 gurumandiram - kizhakkechorath thazham road maintainance ward 12-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 92/2023-24- klra/2023-24 gurumandiram - kizhakkechorath thazham road maintainance ward 12-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 58/2023-24- klra/2023-24 renovation of govt smv school kitchen-general civil work-2023-24r
Retender of annual plan-project no. 58/2023-24- klra/2023-24 renovation of govt smv school kitchen-general civil work-2023-24r
Read moreof your Industry type