Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No. 30/2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Childrens Play Ground Rennovation General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No. 30/2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Childrens Play Ground Rennovation General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999174 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-2
Retender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-2
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no.408/2023-24-construction of play ground in ward 30-general civil work
Civil works
Read moreRetender of annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovationgeneral civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovationgeneral civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mundampokku ground rennovation karakurussi gp
Annual plan 2023-24 mundampokku ground rennovation karakurussi gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 56/2023-24 klra/2023-24 family health centre rennovation project no 65 general civil work2023-24
Annual plan-project no.56/2023-24- klra/2023-24 family health centre rennovation-project no 65-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type