Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Choorakkuzhi Valiyakadav Road Maintainance Ward 13 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Choorakkuzhi Valiyakadav Road Maintainance Ward 13 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621548_3 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 92/2023-24- klra/2023-24 gurumandiram - kizhakkechorath thazham road maintainance ward 12-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 92/2023-24- klra/2023-24 gurumandiram - kizhakkechorath thazham road maintainance ward 12-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 vattukulam - madathipparamp road maintainance ward 6 ward 8-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 vattukulam - madathipparamp road maintainance ward 6 ward 8-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.50/2023-24- klra/2023-24 maintainance of old age peoples cultural centre ward 2-general civil work-1-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no.50/2023-24- klra/2023-24 maintainance of old age peoples cultural centre ward 2-general civil work-1-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 madathil-muthirakkala road concreting in ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 madathil-muthirakkala road concreting in ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreE-quotation of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
E-quotation of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24-klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24-klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type