Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.226/24 Valiyapurakkal Valiya Road Mettaling Tarring In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.226/24 Valiyapurakkal Valiya Road Mettaling Tarring In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613196_5 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LID EW/CSGP/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, Cherthala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal -mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Retender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal -mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Read moreRetender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no75 cheruvalavu pananjikkal road tarring in ward 4
Retender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no75 cheruvalavu pananjikkal road tarring in ward 4
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan-elanjippalam -prabhath vayanasala road tarring in ward 12-project no 274/24
Cherthala south gp annual plan-elanjippalam -prabhath vayanasala road tarring in ward 12-project no 274/24
Read moreChengaram mayankulam road mettaling tarring (134/24)
Chengaram mayankulam road mettaling tarring (134/24)
Read moreRetender - cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Retender - cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.232-tarring of areeparampu pallekkattu road in ward 10
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.232-tarring of areeparampu pallekkattu road in ward 10
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 56/2023-24-malayalam kavala chinnankavala road tarring in ward 8
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 56/2023-24-malayalam kavala chinnankavala road tarring in ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type