Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No. 92/2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Gurumandiram Kizhakkechorath Thazham Road Maintainance Ward 12 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No. 92/2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Gurumandiram Kizhakkechorath Thazham Road Maintainance Ward 12 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635578_2 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15839 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.50/2023-24- klra/2023-24 maintainance of old age peoples cultural centre ward 2-general civil work-1-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no.50/2023-24- klra/2023-24 maintainance of old age peoples cultural centre ward 2-general civil work-1-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovationgeneral civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovationgeneral civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24-klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24-klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-2
Retender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-2
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.50/2023-24- klra/2023-24 maintainance of old age peoples cultural centre ward 2-general civil work-1-2023-24 project no 50
Annual plan-project no.50/2023-24- klra/2023-24 maintainance of old age peoples cultural centre ward 2-general civil work-1-2023-24 project no 50
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type