Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No.50/2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Maintainance Of Old Age Peoples Cultural Centre Ward 2 General Civil Work 1 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No.50/2023 24
Klra/2023 24 Maintainance Of Old Age
Peoples Cultural Centre Ward 2 General Civil
Work 1 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605189_2 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.50/2023-24- klra/2023-24 maintainance of old age peoples cultural centre ward 2-general civil work-1-2023-24 project no 50
Annual plan-project no.50/2023-24- klra/2023-24 maintainance of old age peoples cultural centre ward 2-general civil work-1-2023-24 project no 50
Read moreRetender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general civil work-2023-24
Read morePurchase of cot for old age peoples
Purchase of cot for old age peoples ( cot wood(anjili or mahagani1.98 m length . 90 cm bredth 8 mm thickness) &#x0d
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 92/2023-24- klra/2023-24 gurumandiram - kizhakkechorath thazham road maintainance ward 12-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 92/2023-24- klra/2023-24 gurumandiram - kizhakkechorath thazham road maintainance ward 12-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 vattukulam - madathipparamp road maintainance ward 6 ward 8-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 vattukulam - madathipparamp road maintainance ward 6 ward 8-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovationgeneral civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovationgeneral civil work-2023-24
Read moreE-quotation of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
E-quotation of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type