Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 42/2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Sreekrishna I L L A T H U M T H A Z H A T H R O A D Mettaling And Tarring Ward 10 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 42/2023 24
Klra/2023 24 Sreekrishna
I L L A T H U M T H A Z H A T H R O A D
Mettaling And Tarring
Ward 10 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender of annual plan-project no. 42/2023-24- klra/2023-24 sreekrishna -illathumthazhath road mettaling and tarring ward 10-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 42/2023-24- klra/2023-24 sreekrishna -illathumthazhath road mettaling and tarring ward 10-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 33/2023-24- klra/2023-24 punnakkattuputhenpurakkal road mettaling tarring in ward 6-general civil work- 2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 33/2023-24- klra/2023-24 punnakkattuputhenpurakkal road mettaling tarring in ward 6-general civil work- 2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 33/2023-24- klra/2023-24 punnakkattu- puthenpurakkal road mettaling tarring in ward 6-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 33/2023-24- klra/2023-24 punnakkattu- puthenpurakkal road mettaling tarring in ward 6-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreChengaram mayankulam road mettaling tarring (134/24)
Chengaram mayankulam road mettaling tarring (134/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.80/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mullamangalamp a l a k k a m a t t a m r o a d maintainance ward -8 in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no.80/2023-24-&#x0d klra/2023-24 mullamangalamp&#x0d a l a k k a m a t t a m r o a d&#x0d maintainance ward -8 in kallara&#x0d gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.80/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mullamangalamp a l a k k a m a t t a m r o a d maintainance ward -8 in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no.80/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mullamangalamp a l a k k a m a t t a m r o a d maintainance ward -8 in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreK a y a n n a g p , t h u m b a c h a l highschool road re-tarring
Annual plan&#x0d k a y a n n a g p , t h u m b a c h a l&#x0d highschool road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp-2023-24,proj.257-re tender m a t h o t t a m b u i l d i n g c h u n d a k o l l y r o a d r e tarring(ward 4)745000 general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp-2023-24,proj.257-re tender m a t h o t t a m b u i l d i n g c h u n d a k o l l y r o a d r e tarring(ward 4)745000 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-60/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k o l o l a t h u t h a z h a m bhoomidinjakuzhi road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-60/24-peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - k o l o l a t h u t h a z h a m bhoomidinjakuzhi road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type