Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No.80/2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Mullamangalamp A L A K K A M A T T A M R O A D Maintainance Ward 8 In Kallara Gp General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No.80/2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Mullamangalamp A L A K K A M A T T A M R O A D Maintainance Ward 8 In Kallara Gp General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621760_3 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.80/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mullamangalamp a l a k k a m a t t a m r o a d maintainance ward -8 in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no.80/2023-24-&#x0d klra/2023-24 mullamangalamp&#x0d a l a k k a m a t t a m r o a d&#x0d maintainance ward -8 in kallara&#x0d gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 m a i n t a i n a n c e w o r k s o f anganwadi building no36 ,46,48- general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 m a i n t a i n a n c e w o r k s o f anganwadi building no36 ,46,48- general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.61/2023-24-s m v - t h u m p i l t h a z h a m r o a d maintainance ward 3 in kallara gp-general civil work
Retender of annual plan-project no.61/2023-24-s m v - t h u m p i l t h a z h a m r o a d maintainance ward 3 in kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no.143/2023-24- klra/2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation in kallara gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 vattukulam - madathipparamp road maintainance ward 6 ward 8-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 vattukulam - madathipparamp road maintainance ward 6 ward 8-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type