Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌉 Invitation For Bids: Construction Of A Minor Bridge 🛣️🌉 The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Minor Bridge At Chainage 3.750 Km On The Vadaliya Sinan To Nagda Mahadeviya Road At Tal Khambhaliya. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 3600 Emd: Inr 237000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And The Guidelines Provided By Nrrda. Keywords: Minor Bridge, Construction, Nrrda, National Rural Roads Development Agency, Government Tender, Infrastructure Project, Bid Submission, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch.3.750 Km On Vadaliya Sinan To Nagda Mahadeviya Road, Khambhaliya
|
| Description |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch.3.750 Km On Vadaliya Sinan To Nagda Mahadeviya Road, Khambhaliya
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SRRDA_133767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GJ2803P3BR04 |
| Tender Fee | 3600 |
| EMD | 2.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal Khambhaliya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersguj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211539 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.4.800 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 5.29 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya
Construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.4.800 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 5.29 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.800 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.800 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia,
Construction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia,
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia, dist.- devbhumi dwarka.
Construction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia, dist.- devbhumi dwarka.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod satapar road kotada, gondal, district - rajkot.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod satapar road kotada, gondal, district - rajkot.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod-satapar road kotada, gondal, district rajkot.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod-satapar road kotada, gondal, district rajkot.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.950 km on dhumali mokhan to join s.h road bhanvad
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.950 km on dhumali mokhan to join s.h road bhanvad
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.200 km on sangani-motakandgasar-nani morsal road, chotila, surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.200 km on sangani-motakandgasar-nani morsal road, chotila, surendranagar.
Read moreof your Industry type