Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge A Ch. 4.350 Km On Vadaliya Sinhan To Nagda Mahadeviya Road, Khambhadia, Dist. Devbhumi Dwarka.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge A Ch. 4.350 Km On Vadaliya Sinhan To Nagda Mahadeviya Road, Khambhadia, Dist. Devbhumi Dwarka.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SRRDA_136233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2024-25 (2nd attempt) of Devbhumi dwarka |
| Tender Fee | 3600 |
| EMD | 3.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEVBHUMI DWARKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersguj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213492 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia,
Construction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia,
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.800 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.800 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge proposed at ch.4.800 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 5.29 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya
Construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.4.800 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 5.29 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch.3.750 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Minor bridge proposed at ch.3.750 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Read moreWidening and strengthening of vadaliya-sinhan to mahadeviya road (km 00/000 to km 15/500) under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Widening and strengthening of t01-vadaliya sinhan mahadeviya road devbhumi dwarka district under pmgsy-3,batch-2(2020-21) km 0-000 to 15-500 ta- khambhaliya dist- devbhumi dwarka
Read moreWidening and strengthening of vadaliya-sinhan to mahadeviya road (km 00/000 to km 15/500) under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Widening and strengthening of t01-vadaliya sinhan mahadeviya road devbhumi dwarka district under pmgsy-3,batch-2(2020-21) km 0-000 to 15-500 ta- khambhaliya dist- devbhumi dwarka
Read moreof your Industry type