Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Vadaliya Sinhan To Mahadeviya Road (Km 00/000 To Km 15/500) Under Pmgsy Iii Scheme Batch 2.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of T01 Vadaliya Sinhan Mahadeviya Road Devbhumi Dwarka District
Under Pmgsy 3,Batch 2(2020 21) Km 0 000 To 15 500 Ta Khambhaliya Dist Devbhumi Dwarka
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SRRDA_126932_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GJ-2803-P3 |
| Tender Fee | 12000 |
| EMD | 18.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, Rajkot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of vadaliya-sinhan to mahadeviya road (km 00/000 to km 15/500) under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Widening and strengthening of t01-vadaliya sinhan mahadeviya road devbhumi dwarka district under pmgsy-3,batch-2(2020-21) km 0-000 to 15-500 ta- khambhaliya dist- devbhumi dwarka
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia,
Construction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia,
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.800 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.800 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia, dist.- devbhumi dwarka.
Construction of minor bridge a ch. 4.350 km on vadaliya sinhan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhadia, dist.- devbhumi dwarka.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ilav-balota-dhamrad- vaghvan joining hansot-kantiyajal road km 00/000 to km 11/270 under pmgsy iii scheme batch 2
Widening and strengthening of ilav-balota-dhamrad- vaghvan joining hansot-kantiyajal road km 00/000 to km 11/270 under pmgsy iii scheme batch 2
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000)
Widening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000) taluka - okhamandal dwarka, district - devbhumi dwarka in the state of gujarat under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000)
Widening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000) taluka - okhamandal dwarka, district - devbhumi dwarka in the state of gujarat under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge proposed at ch.4.800 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 5.29 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya
Construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.4.800 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 5.29 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch.3.750 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Minor bridge proposed at ch.3.750 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road, khambhaliya
Read moreof your Industry type