Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Construction Opportunity: Minor Bridge At Vadaliya Sinhan 🌉 The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A Minor Bridge At Chainage 4.350 Km On The Vadaliya Sinhan To Nagda Mahadeviya Road In Khambhadia, Tal Khambhaliya. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 3600 Emd: Inr 374000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Timelines, In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, Minor Bridge, Nrrda, Central Government, Infrastructure Project, Tender, Bid, Khambhadia, Vadaliya Sinhan Road
Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge A Ch. 4.350 Km On Vadaliya Sinhan To Nagda Mahadeviya Road, Khambhadia,
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge A Ch. 4.350 Km On Vadaliya Sinhan To Nagda Mahadeviya Road, Khambhadia,
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_SRRDA_133768_1
Reference
Number
GJ2803P3BR05
Tender Fee 3600
EMD 3.74 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Tal Khambhaliya
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersguj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211540

Start Date July 01, 2024 17:25
End Date
Expired 12/07/2024

Expired 783 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.