Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 4.200 Km On Sangani Motakandgasar Nani Morsal Road, Chotila, Surendranagar.
|
| Description |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 4.200 Km On Sangani Motakandgasar Nani Morsal Road, Chotila, Surendranagar.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SRRDA_130942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GJ2303P3BR02 |
| Tender Fee | 3600 |
| EMD | 5.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANGANI MOTA KANDHASAR ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersguj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206249 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.100 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar. (2nd attampt)
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.100 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar. (2nd attampt)
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.(2nd attampt)
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.(2nd attampt)
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.800 km on dhajada dhikvali kashwali nana matra road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.800 km on dhajada dhikvali kashwali nana matra road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 2.985 km on sh to jegadiya ramgadh hamper jegadiya road, dhrangadhra, dist. surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 2.985 km on sh to jegadiya ramgadh hamper jegadiya road, dhrangadhra, dist. surendranagar.
Read moreof your Industry type