Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 3.100 Km On Ramod Sandhavaya Road, Kotada Gondal And Construction Of Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch.3.15 Km On Ramod Satapar Road Kotada, Gondal, District Rajkot.
Description
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 3.100 Km On Ramod Sandhavaya Road, Kotada Gondal And Construction Of Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch.3.15 Km On Ramod Satapar Road Kotada, Gondal, District Rajkot.
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_SRRDA_130795_1
Reference
Number
GJ2005P3BR05
Tender Fee 12000
EMD 11.07 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RAMOD KOTDA SANGANI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersguj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208257

Start Date March 04, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.