Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 4.400 Km On Chowkadi Kudla Approach Road, Chuda, Dist. Surendranagar.
|
| Description |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 4.400 Km On Chowkadi Kudla Approach Road, Chuda, Dist. Surendranagar.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SRRDA_135657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GJ2304P3BR05 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 6.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUDLA CHUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersguj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212436 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.(2nd attampt)
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.(2nd attampt)
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.100 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar. (2nd attampt)
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.100 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar. (2nd attampt)
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.200 km on sangani-motakandgasar-nani morsal road, chotila, surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.200 km on sangani-motakandgasar-nani morsal road, chotila, surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.800 km on dhajada dhikvali kashwali nana matra road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.800 km on dhajada dhikvali kashwali nana matra road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 2.985 km on sh to jegadiya ramgadh hamper jegadiya road, dhrangadhra, dist. surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 2.985 km on sh to jegadiya ramgadh hamper jegadiya road, dhrangadhra, dist. surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod satapar road kotada, gondal, district - rajkot.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod satapar road kotada, gondal, district - rajkot.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod-satapar road kotada, gondal, district rajkot.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod-satapar road kotada, gondal, district rajkot.
Read moreof your Industry type