Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 33 Kv Sub Station Building , Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Patlisar Chhota Under Bhadasar S/D. (Ubn Jvv2324 Wsob00192)
|
| Description |
Const. Of 33 Kv Sub Station Building , Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Patlisar Chhota Under Bhadasar S/D. (Ubn Jvv2324 Wsob00192)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JdVVN_345368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Patlisar Chhota,Bhadasar (JVV2324WSOB00192) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d.(ubn jvv2425wsob00304 )
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d.(ubn jvv2425wsob00304 )
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv gss rajasar bikan under bhadasar sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00750
Const. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv gss rajasar bikan under bhadasar sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00750
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00189)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00189)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani kaleran under bidasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00190)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani kaleran under bidasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00190)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani swamiyan under bidasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00193)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani swamiyan under bidasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00193)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00191)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00191)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at kanuta under tehandesar s/d. ubn jvv2425wsob00521
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at kanuta under tehandesar s/d. ubn jvv2425wsob00521
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s sarsar under sardarshahar rural ubn jvv2425wsob00523
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s sarsar under sardarshahar rural ubn jvv2425wsob00523
Read moreof your Industry type