Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 33 Kv S/S Building B Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv Gss Rajasar Bikan Under Bhadasar Sub/Div Ubn Jvv2425 Wsob00750
|
| Description |
Const. Of 33 Kv S/S Building B Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv Gss Rajasar Bikan Under Bhadasar Sub/Div Ubn Jvv2425 Wsob00750
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JdVVN_442006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rajasar |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJASAR BIKAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793774 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d.(ubn jvv2425wsob00304 )
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d.(ubn jvv2425wsob00304 )
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00192)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00192)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s jegniya bikan under rajaldesar(rural) sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00525
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s jegniya bikan under rajaldesar(rural) sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00525
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Read moreof your Industry type