Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: 33 Kv Sub Station Construction 🏗️ Jodhpur Vvnl Md, Under The State Government And Ut, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A 33 Kv Sub Station Building, B Wall, And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Patlisar Chhota, Project Code Ubn Jvv2425 Wsob00304. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 29, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1770 Emd: Inr 68000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, 33 Kv Sub Station, Building, B Wall, Approach Road, Jodhpur Vvnl Md, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Electrical Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 33 Kv S/S Building ,B Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Patlisar Chhota Under Bhadasar S/D.(Ubn Jvv2425 Wsob00304 )
|
| Description |
Const. Of 33 Kv S/S Building ,B Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Patlisar Chhota Under Bhadasar S/D.(Ubn Jvv2425 Wsob00304 )
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JdVVN_400525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Patlisar (UBN JVV2425WSOB00304 ) |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patlisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721503 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00192)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00192)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv gss rajasar bikan under bhadasar sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00750
Const. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv gss rajasar bikan under bhadasar sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00750
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kalri under sadulpur s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00520
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kalri under sadulpur s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00520
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s nawa under s/d sadulpur ubn jvv2425wsob00522
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s nawa under s/d sadulpur ubn jvv2425wsob00522
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kankrala johda under rajaldesar s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00742
Const. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kankrala johda under rajaldesar s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00742
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kankrala johda under rajaldesar s/d(ubn jvv2425wsob00301 )
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kankrala johda under rajaldesar s/d(ubn jvv2425wsob00301 )
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00189)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00189)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani kaleran under bidasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00190)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani kaleran under bidasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00190)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani swamiyan under bidasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00193)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani swamiyan under bidasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00193)
Read moreof your Industry type