Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 33 Kv Sub Station Building , Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Naharsara Under Bhanipura S/D. (Ubn Jvv2324 Wsob00189)
|
| Description |
Const. Of 33 Kv Sub Station Building , Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Naharsara Under Bhanipura S/D. (Ubn Jvv2324 Wsob00189)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JdVVN_345360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Naharsara,Bhanipura (JVV2324WSOB00189) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00741
Const. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00741
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura sub/div(ubn jvv2425wsob00303 )
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura sub/div(ubn jvv2425wsob00303 )
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00191)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00191)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s lunasar under bhanipura sub division. ubn jvv2425wsob00531
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s lunasar under bhanipura sub division. ubn jvv2425wsob00531
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani suhana under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2425wsob00999)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani suhana under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2425wsob00999)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura sub/div(ubn jvv2425wsob00302 )
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura sub/div(ubn jvv2425wsob00302 )
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2526wsob00200)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2526wsob00200)
Read moreof your Industry type