Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const. Of 33 Kv Sub Station Building , Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Mehrasar Upadhiyan Under Bhanipura S/D. (Ubn Jvv2324 Wsob00191)
Description
Const. Of 33 Kv Sub Station Building , Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Mehrasar Upadhiyan Under Bhanipura S/D. (Ubn Jvv2324 Wsob00191)
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_JdVVN_345350_1
Reference
Number
mehrasar upadhiyan , Bhanipura(JVV2324WSOB00191)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 58000
Tender Value -
Place Bikaner
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 22, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.