Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of 33 Kv S/S Building, B Wall, And Approach Road 🛣️🏗️ Jodhpur Vvnl Md, Under The State Government And Ut, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A 33 Kv Sub Station (S/S) Building, B Wall, And Approach Road At Naharsara, Bhanipura Sub/Division, Project Code Ubn Jvv2425 Wsob00303. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 29, 2024, 16:55 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1770 Emd: Inr 58000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, 33 Kv Sub Station, Building, B Wall, Approach Road, Jodhpur Vvnl Md, State Government And Ut, Tender, Bid, Naharsara, Bhanipura Sub/Division, Ubn Jvv2425 Wsob00303| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 33 Kv S/S Building ,B Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Naharsara Under Bhanipura Sub/Div(ubn Jvv2425 Wsob00303 )
|
| Description |
Const. Of 33 Kv S/S Building ,B Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S Naharsara Under Bhanipura Sub/Div(ubn Jvv2425 Wsob00303 )
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JdVVN_400586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Naharsara (UBN JVV2425WSOB00303 ) |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naharsara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721662 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00741
Const. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura sub/div ubn jvv2425wsob00741
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00189)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s naharsara under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00189)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani suhana under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2425wsob00999)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani suhana under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2425wsob00999)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura sub/div(ubn jvv2425wsob00302 )
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura sub/div(ubn jvv2425wsob00302 )
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2526wsob00200)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2526wsob00200)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani suhana under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2526wsob00203)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s dhani suhana under bhanipura sub/div (ubn jvv2526wsob00203)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota (bhadasar s/d), naharsara and mehrasar upadhyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00461)
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s lunasar under bhanipura sub division. ubn jvv2425wsob00531
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s lunasar under bhanipura sub division. ubn jvv2425wsob00531
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00191)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s mehrasar upadhiyan under bhanipura s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00191)
Read moreof your Industry type