Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Nh 161 G To Kathargaon Ukalgaon Kalamkhed Kavthal Join To Pesoda Mdr 140 Road In Km.0/00 To 17/350 Tq.Sangrampur
|
| Description |
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Nh 161 G To Kathargaon Ukalgaon Kalamkhed Kavthal Join To Pesoda Mdr 140 Road In Km.0/00 To 17/350 Tq.Sangrampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918583_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.21-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer PWD Khamgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and annual maintenance to nh 161 g to rasulpur dhanora sulaj pimpri kodri pimpalgaon kale join to dadhulgaon road mdr-139 in km.0/00 to 20/00 tq.sangrampur
Repairs and annual maintenance to nh 161 g to rasulpur dhanora sulaj pimpri kodri pimpalgaon kale join to dadhulgaon road mdr-139 in km.0/00 to 20/00 tq.sangrampur
Read moreRepairs and annual maintenance to kakanwada kh. to wankhed awar kodri join to aswand road mdr-136 in km.0/00 to 14/300 tq.sangrampur
Repairs and annual maintenance to kakanwada kh. to wankhed awar kodri join to aswand road mdr-136 in km.0/00 to 14/300 tq.sangrampur
Read moreImprovement to road in km 0/00 to 3/00 on mdr 139 nh 161 g to rasulpur, dhanora , sulaj , pimpri khodri , pimpalgaon kale , join to dudhalgaon road tq. jalgaon jamod dist. buldana
Improvement to road in km 0/00 to 3/00 on mdr 139 nh 161 g to rasulpur, dhanora , sulaj , pimpri khodri , pimpalgaon kale , join to dudhalgaon road tq. jalgaon jamod dist. buldana
Read moreOne year maintainence of sudri (sh-203) kalegaon ghanegaon to join mdr-30 road mdr 140 km 0/00 to 13/500 taluka barshi , dist solapur
One year maintainence of sudri (sh-203) kalegaon ghanegaon to join mdr-30 road mdr 140 km 0/00 to 13/500 taluka barshi , dist solapur
Read moreImprovement cc road nh-548d to dehu yelwadi mdr-161 ch 0.000 to 2.500 tal - maval dist- pune.
Improvement cc road nh-548d to dehu yelwadi mdr-161 ch 0.000 to 2.500 tal - maval dist- pune.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and approaches with protection wall in km 0/700 on mdr 69 - sh 47 warkhed fata warkhed danapur wadgaon wan kolad to eklara umara join to mdr road tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana.
Construction of minor bridge and approaches with protection wall in km 0/700 on mdr 69 - sh 47 warkhed fata warkhed danapur wadgaon wan kolad to eklara umara join to mdr road tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana.
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to nh 161 to adgaon belura malhiwra to mdr 2 road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to nh 161 to adgaon belura malhiwra to mdr 2 road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai (kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339 (mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000
In km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 road in taluka katol distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maint.and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai(kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339(mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 2d.call
Annual maint.and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai(kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339(mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 2d.call
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu.) wai (kh.) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-336 (mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 (mdr-64) in km 0/000 to 14/000
Annual maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu.) wai (kh.) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-336 (mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 (mdr-64) in km 0/000 to 14/000 inn tahasil katol distt.nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type