Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainence Of Sudri (Sh 203) Kalegaon Ghanegaon To Join Mdr 30 Road Mdr 140 Km 0/00 To 13/500 Taluka Barshi , Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainence Of Sudri (Sh 203) Kalegaon Ghanegaon To Join Mdr 30 Road Mdr 140 Km 0/00 To 13/500 Taluka Barshi , Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_914365_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_09_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER P.W.DIV. NO.2 SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and supplying construction of paving block to zp school at ghanegaon tal barshi dist solapur
Providing and supplying construction of paving block to zp school at ghanegaon tal barshi dist solapur
Read moreConstruction of gents bhaktha niwas construction of ladies bhaktha niwas gents ladies toilet block construction of compound wall construction of approach road for narasinha devasthan kalegaon at kalegaon tal barshi dist solapur
Construction of gents bhaktha niwas construction of ladies bhaktha niwas gents ladies toilet block construction of compound wall construction of approach road for narasinha devasthan kalegaon at kalegaon tal barshi dist solapur
Read moreOne year maintainence of madha vairag osmanabad road sh 203 km 20/00 to 30/800 taluka barshi dist
One year maintainence of madha vairag osmanabad road sh 203 km 20/00 to 30/800 taluka barshi dist
Read moreImprovement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 9/00 to 10/700 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 9/00 to 10/700 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 22/00 to 26/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 22/00 to 26/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 6/800 to 9/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to anjangaon shripat pimpari korphale pangaon sakat pimpari to join mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 6/800 to 9/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road ( if land aquisition required) in km.14/00 to 17/00 from kalegaon to isarkhed on mdr 74 - nimboli, dharangaon(nh), zodga, harsoda, kalegaon, pimpri koli, isarkhed, khedgaon to takli watpal join to sh 277 road tq.malkapur /na
Improvement to road ( if land aquisition required) in km.14/00 to 17/00 from kalegaon to isarkhed on mdr 74 - nimboli, dharangaon(nh), zodga, harsoda, kalegaon, pimpri koli, isarkhed, khedgaon to takli watpal join to sh 277 road tq.malkapur /na
Read moreMetaling bt to road from honmane wasti to join anjangaon-kumbhej road v r 181 mdr 33 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , taluka madha dist solapur
Metaling bt to road from honmane wasti to join anjangaon-kumbhej road v r 181 mdr 33 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreRepairs and annual maintenance to nh 161 g to kathargaon ukalgaon kalamkhed kavthal join to pesoda mdr-140 road in km.0/00 to 17/350 tq.sangrampur
Repairs and annual maintenance to nh 161 g to kathargaon ukalgaon kalamkhed kavthal join to pesoda mdr-140 road in km.0/00 to 17/350 tq.sangrampur
Read moreof your Industry type