Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Msh 8 To Savalivihir Mdr 13 Wari Aurangabad Dist. Border (Mdr 203), Km. 0/00 To 16/500, Tal. Kopargaon, Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Msh 8 To Savalivihir Mdr 13 Wari Aurangabad Dist. Border (Mdr 203), Km. 0/00 To 16/500, Tal. Kopargaon, Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1066712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2024-2025-15 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.KOPARGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1864143 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type