Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Annual Maintanace To Nh 161 To Adgaon Belura Malhiwra To Mdr 2 Road Mdr 37 Km 0/00 To 12/00 Tq Hingoli Dist Hingoli
Description
One Year Annual Maintanace To Nh 161 To Adgaon Belura Malhiwra To Mdr 2 Road Mdr 37 Km 0/00 To 12/00 Tq Hingoli Dist Hingoli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915156_15
Reference
Number
PWD_HNL_12_YR_23_24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD Hingoli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.