Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under State Sector Improvement And Bituminous Work Of Kola Gudindi Motor Road Of Pauri Constituency, Block Pabo Of District Pauri Garhwal (Ch. 1.000 To 4.400
|
| Description |
Under State Sector Improvement And Bituminous Work Of Kola Gudindi Motor Road Of Pauri Constituency, Block Pabo Of District Pauri Garhwal (Ch. 1.000 To 4.400
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_59886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3812/141YATA-12/2022-23-DATE 14-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreConstruction of forest chowki, pabo, pauri garhwal
Construction of forest chowki, pabo, pauri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Construction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Read moreConstruction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Construction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Read moreUnder s.c.s.p. improvement and reconstruction of beda ka jagad motor road km 1 to 5 at pabo block in pauri constituency of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand length 5 km
Under s.c.s.p. improvement and reconstruction of beda ka jagad motor road km 1 to 5 at pabo block in pauri constituency of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand length 5 km
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work on pokhrikhet gadriya chorkandi bhawai nela maso motor road (km 1.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on pokhrikhet gadriya chorkandi bhawai nela maso motor road (km 1.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreRajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra pauri ke vikashkhand pabo ke antargat simtoli sampark marg ka punah nirman awam sudhar karya
Rajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra pauri ke vikashkhand pabo ke antargat simtoli sampark marg ka punah nirman awam sudhar karya
Read moreConstruction of mountain museum and planetarium,under member of parliament local area development scheme in pauri constituency of pauri block of pauri garhwal
Construction of mountain &#x0d museum and &#x0d planetarium,under member of &#x0d parliament local area &#x0d development scheme in pauri &#x0d constituency of pauri block of &#x0d pauri garhwal &#x0d
Read moreImprovement work from km 1.000 to km 8.100 of timalsain to badiyar motor road (one time maintenance) handover from pmgsy in lansdowne constituency of district pauri garhwal.
Improvement work from km 1.000 to km 8.100 of timalsain to badiyar motor road (one time maintenance) handover from pmgsy in lansdowne constituency of district pauri garhwal.
Read moreof your Industry type