Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Bituminous Work On Kola Gudindi Motor Road Km 2.000 To 4.500 In Pauri Constituency Of Pauri Gharwal District Under State Sector
|
| Description |
Improvement And Bituminous Work On Kola Gudindi Motor Road Km 2.000 To 4.500 In Pauri Constituency Of Pauri Gharwal District Under State Sector
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_63950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6306/141yata 12/2023-24 date 19-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreUnder state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Under state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work on tugdunda-bhaiswara motor road (km 0.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on tugdunda-bhaiswara motor road (km 0.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work on pokhrikhet gadriya chorkandi bhawai nela maso motor road (km 1.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on pokhrikhet gadriya chorkandi bhawai nela maso motor road (km 1.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreImprovement bituminous work on nishni nogaon tandyu motor road from km. 1.00 to sungarkhal sikukhal jawalpadevi motor road (km 0.000 to 2.750) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement bituminous work on nishni nogaon tandyu motor road from km. 1.00 to sungarkhal sikukhal jawalpadevi motor road (km 0.000 to 2.750) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreImprovement of bhatoli-naikhet motor road km 1.00 to 4.00 (from ch. 2.000 to 3.450) under srinagar constituency of district pauri garhwal in state sector
Improvement of bhatoli-naikhet motor road km 1.00 to 4.00 (from ch. 2.000 to 3.450) under srinagar constituency of district pauri garhwal in state sector
Read moreStrengtheing and damrikarn work on kolakhal-jajedi motor road in pokhra development block under chaubattakhal assembly constituency of district pauri gharwal length 2.50km
Strengtheing and damrikarn work on kolakhal-jajedi motor road in pokhra development block under chaubattakhal assembly constituency of district pauri gharwal length 2.50km
Read moreImprovement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length10.860km
Improvement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length10.860km
Read moreDamrikaran and improvement of motor road to dang starting from place daduvadevi on pauri lwali motor road under assembly constituency pauri of district pauri garhwal under state sector
Damrikaran and improvement of motor road to dang starting from place daduvadevi on pauri lwali motor road under assembly constituency pauri of district pauri garhwal under state sector
Read moreImprovement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length-10.860km .
Improvement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length-10.860km .
Read moreof your Industry type