Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Bituminous Work On Pokhrikhet Gadriya Chorkandi Bhawai Nela Maso Motor Road (Km 1.000 To 5.000) In Pauri Constituency Of Pauri Gharwal District Under State Sector
|
| Description |
Improvement And Bituminous Work On Pokhrikhet Gadriya Chorkandi Bhawai Nela Maso Motor Road (Km 1.000 To 5.000) In Pauri Constituency Of Pauri Gharwal District Under State Sector
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_66724_2 |
|
Reference Number |
9004/141yata 12/2022-23 date 15-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and bituminous work on tugdunda-bhaiswara motor road (km 0.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on tugdunda-bhaiswara motor road (km 0.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreUnder state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Under state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Read moreImprovement bituminous work on nishni nogaon tandyu motor road from km. 1.00 to sungarkhal sikukhal jawalpadevi motor road (km 0.000 to 2.750) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement bituminous work on nishni nogaon tandyu motor road from km. 1.00 to sungarkhal sikukhal jawalpadevi motor road (km 0.000 to 2.750) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreof your Industry type