Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Bituminous Work On Tugdunda Bhaiswara Motor Road (Km 0.000 To 5.000) In Pauri Constituency Of Pauri Gharwal District Under State Sector
|
| Description |
Improvement And Bituminous Work On Tugdunda Bhaiswara Motor Road (Km 0.000 To 5.000) In Pauri Constituency Of Pauri Gharwal District Under State Sector
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_84756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2456/141yata 12/2025-26 date 31-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pauri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100736 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and bituminous work on pokhrikhet gadriya chorkandi bhawai nela maso motor road (km 1.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on pokhrikhet gadriya chorkandi bhawai nela maso motor road (km 1.000 to 5.000) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement and bituminous work on kola gudindi motor road km 2.000 to 4.500 in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreImprovement bituminous work on nishni nogaon tandyu motor road from km. 1.00 to sungarkhal sikukhal jawalpadevi motor road (km 0.000 to 2.750) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Improvement bituminous work on nishni nogaon tandyu motor road from km. 1.00 to sungarkhal sikukhal jawalpadevi motor road (km 0.000 to 2.750) in pauri constituency of pauri gharwal district under state sector
Read moreUnder state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Under state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Read moreStrengtheing and damrikarn work on kolakhal-jajedi motor road in pokhra development block under chaubattakhal assembly constituency of district pauri gharwal length 2.50km
Strengtheing and damrikarn work on kolakhal-jajedi motor road in pokhra development block under chaubattakhal assembly constituency of district pauri gharwal length 2.50km
Read moreImprovement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length10.860km
Improvement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length10.860km
Read moreImprovement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length-10.860km .
Improvement work of parsundakhal to kandai malli motor road under devlopment block kot (kaljikhal) of district pauri gharwal (one time maintenance) length-10.860km .
Read moreDamrikaran and improvement of motor road to dang starting from place daduvadevi on pauri lwali motor road under assembly constituency pauri of district pauri garhwal under state sector
Damrikaran and improvement of motor road to dang starting from place daduvadevi on pauri lwali motor road under assembly constituency pauri of district pauri garhwal under state sector
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of godi bajun motor road (length 4.30 km ) at kot block in pauri constituency of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand
Improvement and strengthening of godi bajun motor&#x0d road (length 4.30 km ) at kot block in pauri constituency&#x0d of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type