Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rural Motor Road From Lwali Nigyana To Talla Pabo, Birsingya Malla Pabo, Pauri Garhwal Stage I 1.125 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rural Motor Road From Lwali Nigyana To Talla Pabo, Birsingya Malla Pabo, Pauri Garhwal Stage I 1.125 Km
|
| Organisation | RES - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RES_80624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2084/R.W.D/T.I-02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pauri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96164 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Construction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Read moreConstruction of forest chowki, pabo, pauri garhwal
Construction of forest chowki, pabo, pauri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of rural motor road from dumella talla motor marg to bharoli talli block beerokhal pauri garhwal stage-1
Construction of rural motor road from dumella talla motor marg to bharoli talli block beerokhal pauri garhwal stage-1
Read moreDamrikaran and improvement of motor road to dang starting from place daduvadevi on pauri lwali motor road under assembly constituency pauri of district pauri garhwal under state sector
Damrikaran and improvement of motor road to dang starting from place daduvadevi on pauri lwali motor road under assembly constituency pauri of district pauri garhwal under state sector
Read moreRajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra pauri ke vikashkhand pabo ke antargat simtoli sampark marg ka punah nirman awam sudhar karya
Rajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra pauri ke vikashkhand pabo ke antargat simtoli sampark marg ka punah nirman awam sudhar karya
Read moreUnder state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Under state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Read moreconstruction of motor road (second phase stage-ii) from km 13 of pauri-lwali-kaleshwar motor road to nautiyal gaon in block pauri of legislative assembly pauri of district pauri under state sector.
construction of motor road (second phase stage-ii) from km 13 of pauri-lwali-kaleshwar motor road to nautiyal gaon in block pauri of legislative assembly pauri of district pauri under state sector.
Read moreProviding and fitting 100 hp centrifugal motor pump3 phase 2900 rpm having 310 mtr head 900 lpm discharge at lwali l/s block-pauri distt- pauri garhwal under-nabard xxx
Providing and fitting 100 hp centrifugal motor pump3 phase 2900 rpm having 310 mtr head 900 lpm discharge at lwali l/s block-pauri distt- pauri garhwal under-nabard xxx
Read moreProviding and fitting 100 hp centrifugal motor pump3 phase, 2900 rpm having ,310 mtr head ,900 lpm discharge at lwali l/s block- pauri distt- pauri garhwal under- nabard xxx
Providing and fitting 100 hp centrifugal motor pump3 phase, 2900 rpm having ,310 mtr head ,900 lpm discharge at lwali l/s block- pauri distt- pauri garhwal under- nabard xxx
Read moreUnder s.c.s.p. improvement and reconstruction of beda ka jagad motor road km 1 to 5 at pabo block in pauri constituency of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand length 5 km
Under s.c.s.p. improvement and reconstruction of beda ka jagad motor road km 1 to 5 at pabo block in pauri constituency of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand length 5 km
Read moreof your Industry type