Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under S.C.S.P. Improvement And Reconstruction Of Beda Ka Jagad Motor Road Km 1 To 5 At Pabo Block In Pauri Constituency Of Pauri Garhwal District Uttarakhand Length 5 Km
|
| Description |
Under S.C.S.P. Improvement And Reconstruction Of Beda Ka Jagad Motor Road Km 1 To 5 At Pabo Block In Pauri Constituency Of Pauri Garhwal District Uttarakhand Length 5 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_94086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1469/141yata-12/2025-26 date 02-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pauri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111336 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of forest chowki, pabo, pauri garhwal
Construction of forest chowki, pabo, pauri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Construction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Read moreConstruction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Construction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Read moreRajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra pauri ke vikashkhand pabo ke antargat simtoli sampark marg ka punah nirman awam sudhar karya
Rajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra pauri ke vikashkhand pabo ke antargat simtoli sampark marg ka punah nirman awam sudhar karya
Read moreUnder state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Under state sector improvement and bituminous work of kola gudindi motor road of pauri constituency, block pabo of district pauri garhwal (ch. 1.000 to 4.400
Read moreOperation, maintenance and management of tourist rest house at ransi, pauri garhwal (uttarakhand)
Operation, maintenance and management of tourist rest house at ransi, pauri garhwal (uttarakhand)
Read moreSelection of consultant for dpr of integrated township in district pauri garhwal
Selection of consultant for visioning, master planning and&#x0d infrastructure dpr of integrated township in tehsil srinagar,&#x0d district pauri garhwal, uttarakhand
Read moreReconstruction work of government primary school bharnon in thalisain development block under district pauri garhwal
Reconstruction work of government primary school bharnon in thalisain development block under district pauri garhwal
Read moreReconstruction work of government primary school jaitidang in thalisain development block of pauri garhwal district.
Reconstruction work of government primary school jaitidang in thalisain development block of pauri garhwal district.
Read moreForest clearance and demarcation of land for 400 kv gis substation kotdwar, distt-pauri garhwal
Forest clearance and demarcation of land for 400 kv gis substation kotdwar, distt-pauri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type