Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Velinallloir Gp Annual Plan Project Construction Of Take A Break At Vattathil In Akkal Ward. (88/2023 24)
|
| Description |
2023 24 Velinallloir&Amp#X0d
Gp Annual Plan Project Construction Of Take A&Amp#X0d
Break At Vattathil In Akkal Ward. (88/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2023/AE/LIDEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velinalloor Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001796 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects- maintenance of akkal pullipacha vattathil road
Annual plan-1/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan projects- maintenance of akkal pullipacha vattathil road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakoth gp 2023-24 take a break poorthikaranam - project no.247/23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro no- 101/2023-24 take a break toilet construction vilakudy gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pro no- 101/2023-24 take a break toilet construction vilakudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no153/.23-24 take a break near municipal office-project
Construction of take a break building
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual project 2023 2024 project no 69 punnapra south gp take a break
Annual project 2023 2024 project no 69 punnapra south gp take a break
Read moreof your Industry type