Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholy Gp Project No 273/2023 24 Take A Break Electrification Of Take A Break At Atholy Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholy Gp Project No
273/2023 24 Take A Break Electrification Of
Take A Break At Atholy Gp General Electrical
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kattippara gp project no. 261/25- take a break electrification general electrical work
Take a break electrification general electrical work
Read moreTake a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Take a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 7 /23-24 electrification of take a break common toilet olayambadi general electrical work
Electrification annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 7 /23-24 electrification of take a break common toilet olayambadi general electrical work
Read moreTake a break electrification
As per the reference a site inspection was&#x0d conducted, the project civil work is completed.&#x0d the estimated scope of work includes&#x0d a 16 way single phase db 40a isolator and rccb 3c x 4 sqm frls wire for incomer&#x0d 3cx2.5 sqm frls wire and 3cx1.5 sqm
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break project of chowannur gp-s0149/26- chowannur gp general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break project of&#x0d chowannur gp-s0149/26- chowannur gp general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type