Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No153/.23 24 Take A Break Near Municipal Office Project
|
| Description |
Construction Of
Take A Break Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608976_7 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LID EW/SRR/2PHASE/dt 04/10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shornur municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreTake a break near ranni bridge-annual plan ranni bp, project no 167
Take a break near ranni bridge-annual plan ranni bp, project no 167
Read moreDer-annual plan-pro no 611/2023-24 take a break project near municipal stadium-take a break near municipal stadium-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-pro no 611/2023-24 take a break&#x0d project near municipal stadium-take a break&#x0d near municipal stadium-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Annual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakoth gp 2023-24 take a break poorthikaranam - project no.247/23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan paver block to take a break paver block to take a break
Annual plan paver block to take a break paver&#x0d block to take a break
Read moreof your Industry type