Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Take A Break 274
|
| Description |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Take A Break 274
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628253_4 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE, VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more54/24 kallikkad gp 2023-24 take a break 2nd stage
54 /24kallikkad gp 2023-24 take a break 2nd stage&#x0d
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 231/24 take a break completion
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 231/24 take a break completion
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 take a break in lakkidi perur gp
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 take a break in lakkidi perur gp
Read moreRetender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreRetender 2023-24 take a break -electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp(pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break -electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp(pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type