Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54/24 Kallikkad Gp 2023 24 Take A Break 2nd Stage
|
| Description |
54 /24 Kallikkad Gp 2023 24 Take A Break 2nd Stage&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AE/LIDEW/KKD1PHASEv |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIKKADU GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090874 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 231/24 take a break completion
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 231/24 take a break completion
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 take a break in lakkidi perur gp
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 take a break in lakkidi perur gp
Read moreRetender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreRetender 2023-24 take a break -electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp(pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break -electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp(pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro no- 101/2023-24 take a break toilet construction vilakudy gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pro no- 101/2023-24 take a break toilet construction vilakudy gp
Read moreof your Industry type