Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 2023 24 Take A Break Electrification Of Take A Break Toilet In Kottkkal At Ittiva Gp(pn 219/23)
|
| Description |
Retender 2023 24 Take A Break Electrification Of &Amp#X0d
Take A Break Toilet In Kottkkal At Ittiva Gp(pn &Amp#X0d
219/23)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ITVA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3206 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITTIVA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987757 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreTake a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Take a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Read moreTake a break electrification
As per the reference a site inspection was&#x0d conducted, the project civil work is completed.&#x0d the estimated scope of work includes&#x0d a 16 way single phase db 40a isolator and rccb 3c x 4 sqm frls wire for incomer&#x0d 3cx2.5 sqm frls wire and 3cx1.5 sqm
Read moreTake a break public toilet construction near panchayath electrification
Annual plan-cheriyamundam grama panchayath take a break public toilet construction near panchayath electrification-pr no 23/1-general electrical workt&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of take a break toilet inside vithura bustand under vithura gp (retender)
Annual plan-electrification of take a break toilet inside vithura bustand under vithura gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type