Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Project 2023 2024 Project No 69 Punnapra South Gp Take A Break
|
| Description |
Annual Project 2023 2024 Project
No 69 Punnapra South Gp Take A Break
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/2023/AE/LSGD/PSGP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION PUNNAPRA SOUTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 211/25-take a break
Retender annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 211/25-take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 215/25-take a break project-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 215/25-take a break project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Read morePerumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complexperumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Perumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Read moreAnnual plan-pampakuda gp 2024-25 take a break- kochareekkal project no 232-in ward no 4
General civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break project of chowannur gp-s0149/26- chowannur gp general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break project of&#x0d chowannur gp-s0149/26- chowannur gp general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type